MA Home
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
ACC Indoor Championships
February 22nd-24th 2024 Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (4 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (4 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
2016 - (4 articles)
2017 - (3 articles)
2018 - (3 articles)
2019 - (2 articles)
2020 - (2 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
2023 - (3 articles)
2024 - (3 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
Miami (Florida) Standout Shakima Wimbley Lowers World 400 Lead At ACC Championships
Feb 26th 2017, 9:33pm
2017 Results - ACC Indoor Championships
Feb 21st 2017, 10:11pm
2/24-25/17 - ACC Indoor Championships Live Webcast Info
Feb 15th 2017, 10:42pm
Search
2017 Results - ACC Indoor Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 21st 2017, 10:11pm
Comments
Varsity - Mens
1.
Virginia Tech
107
2.
Florida State
81
3.
Clemson
76
4.
Virginia
73
5.
Syracuse
47
6.
Louisville
41
7.
North Carolina State
33
8.
Notre Dame
28
8.
Georgia Tech
28
10.
Pittsburgh
21
10.
North Carolina
21
12.
Miami (FL)
15
13.
Wake Forest
8
14.
Duke
5
Varsity - Womens
1.
Miami (FL)
106
2.
Clemson
98
3.
Florida State
74
4.
Notre Dame
48
5.
Duke
44.5
6.
North Carolina
43
7.
Virginia Tech
41
8.
Louisville
39.5
9.
North Carolina State
33
10.
Virginia
31
11.
Wake Forest
18
12.
Pittsburgh
14
12.
Georgia Tech
14
14.
Syracuse
12
15.
Boston College
7
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Darryl Haraway
6.66a
Florida State
2.
Fr
Cravont Charleston
6.67a
North Carolina State
3.
So
Myles Valentine
6.75a
Miami (FL)
4.
Sr
Winston Lee
6.75a
Syracuse
5.
So
Edward Clarke
6.79a
Florida State
6.
So
Nyheim Hines
6.81a
North Carolina State
7.
So
Isaiah Taylor
6.82a
Miami (FL)
8.
Fr
Troy Pride Jr.
6.83a
Notre Dame
60 Meter Dash
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chaz Hawkins
6.94a
PR
Duke
2.
So
Dante Newberg
7.01a
PR
Florida State
3.
Jr
Jack Lint
7.13a
Virginia
4.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
7.22a
PR
Miami (FL)
5.
Sr
Paul Haley
7.25a
PR
North Carolina
6.
Fr
Carter Sorenson
7.27a
PR
Notre Dame
7.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
7.30a
PR
Virginia Tech
8.
Jr
Eric Fox
7.38a
PR
Louisville
9.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
7.39a
Duke
10.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
7.40a
Virginia
11.
Jr
Grant Rivers
7.44a
PR
North Carolina State
12.
Fr
Will Eskew
7.63a
PR
North Carolina
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Darryl Haraway
6.64a
Florida State
2.
Fr
Cravont Charleston
6.70a
North Carolina State
3.
So
Nyheim Hines
6.71a
PR
North Carolina State
4.
Sr
Winston Lee
6.73a
Syracuse
5.
So
Myles Valentine
6.73a
Miami (FL)
6.
So
Edward Clarke
6.74a
SR
Florida State
7.
So
Isaiah Taylor
6.77a
Miami (FL)
8.
Fr
Troy Pride Jr.
6.77a
PR
Notre Dame
9.
Fr
Tyson Spears
6.78a
PR
Georgia Tech
10.
Jr
Quashawn Cunningham
6.80a
North Carolina State
11.
So
Daniel Bien-Aime
6.80a
PR
Louisville
12.
Fr
Brandon Taylor
6.82a
Miami (FL)
13.
Fr
Alex Sands
6.83a
PR
Clemson
14.
Sr
Tommy Grant
6.85a
PR
Notre Dame
15.
Sr
Zachary Gunnz
6.85a
SR
Georgia Tech
16.
Sr
Jamal Pitts
6.86a
Florida State
17.
Fr
Trevious Frazier
6.86a
PR
Clemson
18.
Fr
Tavien Feaster
6.89a
Clemson
19.
Fr
Cameron Douglas
6.93a
North Carolina
20.
So
Zachary Zajdel
6.94a
PR
Notre Dame
21.
Fr
Dylan Peebles
6.96a
North Carolina State
22.
Sr
Dante Price
7.00a
Virginia Tech
23.
Fr
Nate Huggins
7.00a
Clemson
24.
Jr
Tionne Barmer
7.05a
PR
Duke
25.
Sr
Brandon McLean
7.39a
North Carolina State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Darryl Haraway
21.07a
PR
Florida State
2.
Jr
Cordell Lamb
21.19a
Clemson
3.
Jr
Gregory Chiles
21.25a
Virginia Tech
4.
Sr
Michael Cheeks
21.25a
Clemson
5.
Fr
Michael Davenport
21.40a
Virginia Tech
6.
Fr
Alex Sands
21.46a
Clemson
7.
So
Nyheim Hines
21.68a
North Carolina State
Sr
Jamal Pitts
FS
Florida State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Darryl Haraway
21.11a
Florida State
2.
Jr
Cordell Lamb
21.15a
PR
Clemson
3.
Sr
Michael Cheeks
21.17a
PR
Clemson
4.
Jr
Gregory Chiles
21.20a
PR
Virginia Tech
5.
Fr
Michael Davenport
21.26a
PR
Virginia Tech
6.
Sr
Jamal Pitts
21.28a
PR
Florida State
7.
Fr
Alex Sands
21.36a
PR
Clemson
8.
So
Nyheim Hines
21.41a
PR
North Carolina State
9.
Fr
Trevious Frazier
21.43a
Clemson
9.
Sr
Zachary Gunnz
21.43a
PR
Georgia Tech
11.
Fr
Tyson Spears
21.46a
PR
Georgia Tech
12.
Sr
Ceo Ways
21.47a
PR
North Carolina
13.
Jr
Brandon Reddick
21.55a
PR
North Carolina
14.
Fr
Cravont Charleston
21.71a
North Carolina State
15.
Fr
Troy Pride Jr.
21.75a
PR
Notre Dame
16.
So
Jared Bane
21.79a
Virginia Tech
17.
So
Daniel Bien-Aime
21.83a
PR
Louisville
18.
Sr
Dante Price
21.84a
PR
Virginia Tech
19.
So
Zachary Zajdel
21.84a
PR
Notre Dame
20.
So
Edward Clarke
21.86a
SR
Florida State
21.
So
Breon Mullings
21.88a
PR
Miami (FL)
22.
Jr
Kashif Miller
21.97a
PR
Syracuse
23.
Fr
Cameron Douglas
21.99a
PR
North Carolina
24.
Sr
Brylan Slay
22.03a
SR
Pittsburgh
25.
Jr
Nicholas Nash
22.09a
Boston College
26.
Sr
Tommy Grant
22.11a
Notre Dame
27.
Fr
Nate Huggins
22.25a
PR
Clemson
28.
Jr
Tionne Barmer
22.47a
PR
Duke
29.
Jr
Robert Brennan
22.86a
Boston College
Fr
Dylan Peebles
FS
North Carolina State
Jr
Quashawn Cunningham
DNF
North Carolina State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jeffrey Green
46.27a
PR
Clemson
2.
Jr
Cordell Lamb
46.68a
PR
Clemson
3.
Sr
Michael Cheeks
46.71a
PR
Clemson
4.
Jr
Henri Delauze
46.82a
PR
Miami (FL)
5.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
46.96a
Pittsburgh
6.
Fr
Ben Jean
47.18a
PR
Georgia Tech
7.
Jr
Gregory Chiles
47.20a
Virginia Tech
8.
Sr
Ceo Ways
48.44a
North Carolina
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Jeffrey Green
46.42a
Clemson
2.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
46.56a
PR
Pittsburgh
3.
Sr
Michael Cheeks
46.90a
Clemson
4.
Jr
Henri Delauze
46.95a
Miami (FL)
5.
Jr
Gregory Chiles
46.98a
PR
Virginia Tech
6.
Sr
Ceo Ways
46.99a
PR
North Carolina
7.
Jr
Cordell Lamb
47.25a
Clemson
8.
Fr
Ben Jean
47.27a
Georgia Tech
9.
Sr
Rilwan Alowonle
47.30a
SR
North Carolina
10.
Sr
Kwame Donyinah
47.54a
PR
North Carolina
11.
Jr
Carlos Coleman
47.66a
PR
Louisville
12.
Fr
Brandon Cachon
47.68a
PR
North Carolina
13.
Fr
Brandon Thomas
47.75a
PR
Virginia Tech
14.
Jr
Jamaree Murray
47.87a
PR
Pittsburgh
15.
So
Martice Moore
47.87a
PR
Louisville
16.
Jr
Brett Bofinger
47.94a
PR
Duke
17.
Fr
Kyle Fearington
48.00a
Florida State
18.
Jr
Teague Peck
48.05a
Louisville
19.
Fr
Steven Simpkins
48.08a
PR
Florida State
20.
So
Charles Bowman
48.16a
PR
Virginia
21.
Fr
Junpai Dowdy
48.19a
PR
North Carolina State
22.
Sr
John Rutkowski
48.34a
PR
Notre Dame
23.
Fr
McKinley Brown
48.43a
PR
Miami (FL)
24.
So
Kenneth Brosier
48.43a
PR
Pittsburgh
25.
Fr
Michael Davenport
48.54a
Virginia Tech
26.
Sr
Brylan Slay
48.56a
SR
Pittsburgh
27.
Jr
Nicholas Nash
48.66a
Boston College
28.
So
Sam Krehnbrink
48.69a
PR
North Carolina State
29.
Jr
Ibrahim Dodo
48.86a
PR
Miami (FL)
30.
Jr
Kenny Lane
48.90a
PR
Florida State
31.
Sr
Alex Groesch
48.98a
Notre Dame
32.
Jr
Robert Brennan
49.02a
PR
Boston College
33.
Jr
Deron Gordon
49.02a
PR
Clemson
34.
Jr
Drake Stimson
49.03a
Notre Dame
35.
Fr
Matthew Baker
49.11a
PR
Virginia Tech
36.
So
Darron Coley
49.13a
PR
Clemson
37.
Fr
Dwayne Watkins
49.33a
PR
Georgia Tech
38.
Sr
Nathan Kiley
49.40a
PR
Virginia
39.
Sr
Alex Merritt
49.44a
Virginia Tech
40.
So
Anthony Crandon
49.62a
PR
Louisville
41.
Sr
Obinna Nwankwo
50.13a
Boston College
42.
Sr
Darren James
50.51a
Boston College
Jr
Andrew Nsuk
DNF
Louisville
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Patrick Joseph
1:46.23a
PR
Virginia Tech
2.
Sr
Drew Piazza
1:46.42a
PR
Virginia Tech
3.
So
Robert Heppenstall
1:46.71a
PR
Wake Forest
4.
So
Avery Bartlett
1:47.32a
PR
Georgia Tech
5.
So
John Lewis
1:48.68a
Clemson
6.
Jr
Andres Littig
1:49.70a
Georgia Tech
7.
Sr
Simon Holden
1:50.51a
Wake Forest
8.
Sr
Patrick O'Connell
1:55.15a
Notre Dame
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Drew Piazza
1:47.71a
Virginia Tech
2.
So
Robert Heppenstall
1:48.52a
Wake Forest
3.
So
John Lewis
1:48.94a
Clemson
6.
Jr
Andres Littig
1:49.28a
PR
Georgia Tech
7.
Sr
Patrick O'Connell
1:49.58a
PR
Notre Dame
8.
Sr
Simon Holden
1:49.78a
SR
Wake Forest
4.
Jr
Patrick Joseph
1:49.79a
Virginia Tech
9.
Fr
Matt Wisner
1:50.10a
PR
Duke
10.
Jr
Mpho Makafane
1:50.29a
Clemson
5.
So
Avery Bartlett
1:50.67a
Georgia Tech
11.
Fr
Humberto Freire
1:50.70a
PR
Florida State
12.
Jr
Kirk Hansen
1:50.80a
PR
Notre Dame
13.
Sr
Eric Gebeke
1:50.83a
PR
Notre Dame
14.
Fr
Owen Buck
1:51.08a
PR
Virginia Tech
15.
Fr
Terrell Jackson
1:51.28a
Clemson
16.
Jr
Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly
1:51.41a
PR
North Carolina State
17.
Jr
Matthew Magee
1:51.51a
PR
Florida State
18.
Jr
Kenneth Hagen
1:51.93a
Virginia
19.
Jr
Logan Carrington
1:52.01a
SR
Virginia
20.
Sr
Dylan Murphy
1:52.20a
SR
Duke
21.
So
Chad Fennell
1:52.30a
SR
Clemson
22.
Fr
John Lyons
1:52.32a
PR
Georgia Tech
23.
Sr
Jaap Vellinga
1:52.35a
Florida State
24.
Sr
Paul Lovell
1:52.58a
Syracuse
25.
Fr
Noah Shore
1:52.68a
PR
North Carolina
26.
So
Oliver Lloyd
1:52.68a
PR
Clemson
27.
Sr
Cory Nicholls
1:52.92a
SR
North Carolina
28.
So
Tom Gassner
1:53.02a
Miami (FL)
29.
So
Kevin Cianfarini
1:53.12a
Virginia Tech
30.
Fr
Drew Glick
1:53.24a
PR
Pittsburgh
31.
So
Andrew Willis
1:53.39a
PR
Boston College
32.
So
Ian Ritchie
1:53.51a
PR
Boston College
33.
Jr
Kyle Francis
1:54.12a
Duke
34.
Fr
Bennett Hillier
1:54.18a
PR
Georgia Tech
35.
Fr
Dante Watson
1:54.29a
Pittsburgh
1000 Meters
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Will Eskew
2:40.08a
PR
North Carolina
2.
Jr
Jack Lint
2:40.12a
PR
Virginia
3.
Jr
Eric Fox
2:42.84a
PR
Louisville
4.
Sr
Paul Haley
2:44.15a
PR
North Carolina
5.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
2:44.94a
PR
Virginia Tech
6.
Sr
Chaz Hawkins
2:47.14a
PR
Duke
7.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
2:49.74a
PR
Virginia
8.
Jr
Grant Rivers
2:49.80a
PR
North Carolina State
9.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
2:51.14a
PR
Miami (FL)
10.
Fr
Carter Sorenson
2:51.28a
PR
Notre Dame
11.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
2:52.16a
PR
Duke
12.
So
Dante Newberg
2:54.44a
PR
Florida State
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Vincent Ciattei
4:01.04a
PR
Virginia Tech
2.
Sr
Henry Wynne
4:01.26a
Virginia
3.
Fr
Diego Zarate
4:02.72a
PR
Virginia Tech
4.
So
Michael Hall
4:03.00a
PR
Florida State
5.
Sr
Jacob Dumford
4:03.41a
Notre Dame
6.
Sr
Harry Mulenga
4:04.36a
PR
Florida State
7.
Jr
Chris Marco
4:04.84a
SR
Notre Dame
8.
Fr
Ryan Schweizer
4:06.32a
PR
Notre Dame
9.
So
Matt McGoey
4:09.77a
Pittsburgh
10.
Jr
William Dolan
4:17.47a
Notre Dame
1 Mile
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Henry Wynne
4:04.42a
Virginia
2.
Sr
Jacob Dumford
4:05.09a
Notre Dame
4.
Fr
Diego Zarate
4:05.25a
Virginia Tech
7.
Jr
Chris Marco
4:05.81a
Notre Dame
5.
Sr
Harry Mulenga
4:05.94a
Florida State
8.
So
Matt McGoey
4:06.22a
PR
Pittsburgh
9.
Jr
William Dolan
4:07.70a
PR
Notre Dame
10.
Fr
Ryan Schweizer
4:07.76a
Notre Dame
11.
Fr
Aidan Tooker
4:07.85a
Syracuse
3.
Jr
Vincent Ciattei
4:07.89a
Virginia Tech
6.
So
Michael Hall
4:08.60a
Florida State
12.
So
Andrew Goldman
4:08.87a
PR
Virginia Tech
13.
Sr
Adam Palamar
4:09.05a
Syracuse
14.
Fr
Alex Milligan
4:10.12a
PR
North Carolina
15.
So
Ian Ritchie
4:10.47a
PR
Boston College
16.
Fr
Albert Kosgei
4:10.72a
PR
Louisville
17.
Jr
Billy Caldwell
4:11.03a
PR
Pittsburgh
18.
Jr
Ashkan Mohammadi
4:11.24a
Virginia Tech
19.
Jr
Bryce Kelley
4:12.11a
Florida State
20.
Jr
Alex Grady
4:12.95a
PR
Georgia Tech
21.
Fr
Luke Peterson
4:14.03a
PR
North Carolina
22.
Sr
Chris Burnett
4:14.64a
SR
Georgia Tech
23.
Fr
AJ Ernst
4:15.89a
Virginia
24.
So
Josiah Hanko
4:16.17a
Duke
25.
Fr
Will Simons
4:17.03a
Florida State
26.
Fr
Jacob Slann
4:17.71a
Clemson
27.
So
Ben Osipow
4:18.73a
Boston College
28.
Fr
Tanis Baldwin
4:20.96a
North Carolina State
29.
So
Nate Sloan
4:23.54a
Pittsburgh
30.
Sr
Joel Hubbard
4:26.86a
Syracuse
Sr
Alec Kunzweiler
DNF
Duke
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Justyn Knight
8:05.05a
Syracuse
2.
Jr
Daniel Jaskowak
8:05.96a
SR
Virginia Tech
3.
Sr
Henry Wynne
8:06.20a
Virginia
4.
Jr
Neil Gourley
8:07.50a
Virginia Tech
5.
Sr
George Parsons
8:08.34a
North Carolina State
6.
Fr
Peter Seufer
8:09.29a
PR
Virginia Tech
7.
So
Iliass Aouani
8:09.42a
Syracuse
8.
Jr
Brent Demarest
8:11.02a
PR
Virginia
9.
Jr
Sebastian Hanson
8:11.71a
North Carolina State
10.
So
Elijah Moskowitz
8:15.91a
North Carolina State
11.
Fr
Jack Joyce
8:16.04a
PR
Virginia Tech
12.
Sr
Zach Herriott
8:16.57a
Virginia
13.
So
Patrick Sheehan
8:18.25a
North Carolina State
14.
Fr
Nick Wolk
8:19.53a
Pittsburgh
15.
Jr
Ashkan Mohammadi
8:20.39a
PR
Virginia Tech
16.
Fr
Ben Barrett
8:20.65a
PR
North Carolina State
17.
So
Brent Musselman
8:20.84a
Virginia Tech
18.
Jr
James Quattlebaum
8:21.46a
SR
Clemson
19.
Sr
Calvin Chemoiywo
8:21.59a
Louisville
20.
Fr
Albert Kosgei
8:22.50a
PR
Louisville
21.
Jr
Matthew Munns
8:23.27a
Georgia Tech
22.
So
Mitchell Dyer
8:23.62a
PR
Wake Forest
23.
Sr
Mark Derrick
8:24.05a
SR
North Carolina
24.
So
Weaverling Chase
8:24.42a
Virginia
25.
So
Christian Bowles
8:25.06a
Georgia Tech
26.
Jr
Sean Grossman
8:25.56a
PR
Miami (FL)
27.
So
Nikhil Pulimood
8:27.38a
Duke
28.
So
Stephen Garrett
8:27.51a
Duke
29.
So
Mitchell Sanders
8:33.29a
Georgia Tech
30.
So
Sebastian Curtin
8:38.51a
Pittsburgh
31.
So
Andrew Goldman
8:39.77a
Virginia Tech
32.
Sr
Tyler Hanson
8:53.27a
Boston College
33.
Sr
James Zingarini
9:06.27a
Boston College
Fr
Anthony Williams
DNF
Notre Dame
Fr
Jacob Slann
DNF
Clemson
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Justyn Knight
13:50.27a
PR
Syracuse
2.
Sr
George Parsons
13:52.26a
PR
North Carolina State
3.
Sr
Zach Herriott
13:54.50a
Virginia
4.
So
Iliass Aouani
13:57.76a
PR
Syracuse
5.
Jr
Brent Demarest
14:02.76a
Virginia
6.
So
Weaverling Chase
14:05.59a
Virginia
7.
Fr
Peter Seufer
14:09.24a
PR
Virginia Tech
8.
So
Elijah Moskowitz
14:13.17a
PR
North Carolina State
9.
Sr
Mark Derrick
14:23.81a
North Carolina
10.
Jr
Colin Bennie
14:24.34a
Syracuse
11.
Sr
Adam Visokay
14:27.57a
PR
Syracuse
12.
Fr
Jack Joyce
14:32.94a
PR
Virginia Tech
13.
Sr
Calvin Chemoiywo
14:33.07a
SR
Louisville
14.
So
Kevin James
14:35.65a
PR
Syracuse
15.
So
Stephen Garrett
14:42.34a
Duke
16.
So
Craig Corti
14:42.77a
PR
Wake Forest
17.
Sr
Jack Bordoni
14:42.87a
PR
Georgia Tech
18.
So
Brent Musselman
14:45.60a
Virginia Tech
19.
Jr
Aaron Lauer
14:47.40a
PR
Pittsburgh
20.
So
Alex Corbett
14:47.72a
Virginia
21.
So
Nahom Solomon
14:50.71a
Georgia Tech
22.
Fr
Anthony Williams
14:51.27a
Notre Dame
23.
Jr
Sean Grossman
14:59.25a
Miami (FL)
24.
Fr
Joe Dragon
15:14.69a
Syracuse
25.
Jr
Clayton Wilson
15:18.46a
Clemson
26.
Fr
Michael Miano
15:20.34a
PR
Miami (FL)
27.
Jr
Ryan Hughes
15:23.70a
Pittsburgh
Jr
Brent Kennedy
DNF
Notre Dame
Fr
Steven Cross
DNF
Florida State
Fr
Cole Hoff
DNF
Duke
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Freddie Crittenden
7.65a
SR
Syracuse
2.
Jr
Kirk Lewis
7.87a
Clemson
3.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
8.00a
Pittsburgh
4.
Sr
Ashad Johnson-Conley
8.16a
Pittsburgh
5.
Sr
Aaron Simpson
8.16a
Virginia Tech
6.
Jr
Andreas Ward
8.17a
Georgia Tech
7.
So
Martice Moore
8.20a
Louisville
8.
So
Emmanuel Jackson
8.24a
Virginia
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Paul Haley
8.20a
North Carolina
2.
Jr
Jack Lint
8.37a
Virginia
3.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
8.41a
PR
Miami (FL)
4.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
8.42a
PR
Duke
5.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
8.43a
Virginia Tech
6.
Jr
Grant Rivers
8.48a
PR
North Carolina State
7.
So
Dante Newberg
8.49a
Florida State
8.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
8.79a
Virginia
9.
Jr
Eric Fox
8.93a
Louisville
10.
Sr
Chaz Hawkins
8.94a
PR
Duke
12.
Fr
Will Eskew
9.26a
North Carolina
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Freddie Crittenden
7.65a
Syracuse
2.
Jr
Kirk Lewis
7.88a
Clemson
3.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
7.90a
Pittsburgh
4.
Sr
Ashad Johnson-Conley
8.06a
PR
Pittsburgh
5.
Sr
Aaron Simpson
8.09a
Virginia Tech
6.
So
Martice Moore
8.12a
Louisville
7.
Jr
Andreas Ward
8.15a
Georgia Tech
8.
So
Emmanuel Jackson
8.15a
PR
Virginia
9.
Fr
Shyheim Wright
8.16a
Pittsburgh
10.
Jr
David Gilstrap
8.16a
Syracuse
11.
So
Chevis Armstead
8.22a
Syracuse
12.
Fr
McKinley Brown
8.29a
PR
Miami (FL)
13.
Sr
Devaun Bovell
8.35a
PR
Boston College
14.
So
Richard Floyd
8.79a
Syracuse
Sr
Josh Gandy
DQ
North Carolina State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:07.91a
Clemson
2.
Relay Team
3:09.44a
North Carolina
3.
Relay Team
3:10.90a
Pittsburgh
4.
Relay Team
3:11.31a
Florida State
5.
Relay Team
3:11.81a
Notre Dame
6.
Relay Team
3:11.93a
Virginia
7.
Relay Team
3:12.09a
Virginia Tech
8.
Relay Team
3:12.70a
Miami (FL)
9.
Relay Team
3:13.39a
North Carolina State
10.
Relay Team
3:13.59a
Georgia Tech
11.
Relay Team
3:14.13a
Duke
12.
Relay Team
3:14.37a
Louisville
13.
Relay Team
3:15.29a
Boston College
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:31.05a
Virginia Tech
2.
Relay Team
9:33.39a
Florida State
3.
Relay Team
9:36.15a
Notre Dame
4.
Relay Team
9:40.34a
Syracuse
5.
Relay Team
9:40.85a
Clemson
6.
Relay Team
9:44.92a
Georgia Tech
7.
Relay Team
9:45.32a
North Carolina State
8.
Relay Team
9:46.31a
Duke
9.
Relay Team
9:49.09a
Virginia
10.
Relay Team
10:00.95a
Pittsburgh
11.
Relay Team
10:05.79a
North Carolina
12.
Relay Team
10:25.69a
Boston College
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Filip Mihaljevic
19.97m
SR
Virginia
2.
Jr
Austin Droogsma
19.14m
PR
Florida State
3.
So
Oghenakpobo Efekoro
19.13m
Virginia
4.
Fr
Daniel McArthur
18.32m
PR
North Carolina
5.
So
Nace Plesko
17.87m
PR
Virginia
6.
Sr
Emmanuel Onyia
17.57m
Florida State
7.
Sr
Chadrick DaCosta
17.11m
SR
Florida State
8.
Jr
Daniel Polinski
17.03m
Miami (FL)
9.
Fr
Christian Buckley
16.96m
Louisville
10.
So
James Williams
16.78m
PR
Virginia
11.
Jr
Max Adams
15.58m
Wake Forest
12.
So
Jack Maher
15.51m
SR
Duke
13.
Fr
Logan Kusky
15.13m
Notre Dame
14.
So
Grant Voeks
15.08m
Clemson
15.
So
Daniel Hardiman
15.07m
Notre Dame
16.
Sr
Jordan Pickerel
14.49m
Clemson
Fr
Shae Watkins
FOUL
Notre Dame
Sr
Jordan Young
FOUL
Virginia
Shot Put
- 16lb
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jack Lint
13.23m
Virginia
2.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
12.72m
Duke
3.
So
Dante Newberg
12.66m
PR
Florida State
4.
Sr
Paul Haley
12.61m
North Carolina
5.
Sr
Chaz Hawkins
12.41m
PR
Duke
6.
Jr
Eric Fox
12.19m
Louisville
7.
Jr
Grant Rivers
12.11m
North Carolina State
8.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
12.03m
Miami (FL)
9.
Fr
Carter Sorenson
11.35m
PR
Notre Dame
10.
Fr
Will Eskew
11.13m
PR
North Carolina
11.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
11.11m
PR
Virginia Tech
12.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
10.08m
PR
Virginia
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Damar Robinson
2.21m
Louisville
2.
Jr
Javen Reeves
2.18m
PR
Louisville
3.
Jr
Jerin Allen
2.18m
PR
Louisville
4.
So
Christopher Garrick
2.15m
North Carolina State
5.
Sr
Ed'Ricus Williams
2.15m
Florida State
6.
So
Matthew Birzer
2.12m
Notre Dame
7.
So
Rivers Ridout
2.12m
PR
Duke
8.
Jr
Colt Sessions
2.08m
Duke
9.
Jr
Hunter Holton
2.08m
Notre Dame
10.
Fr
Tristen Schultheis
2.03m
Miami (FL)
11.
So
James Carver
2.03m
PR
Virginia Tech
12.
Fr
Skyler VanMeter
1.98m
Louisville
13.
Jr
William Kendall
1.98m
Virginia Tech
Jr
Benjamin Kieler
NH
Florida State
So
Randall Johnson
NH
Syracuse
Fr
Jatory Reid
NH
North Carolina State
High Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Eric Fox
1.99m
PR
Louisville
2.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
1.96m
PR
Duke
2.
Jr
Grant Rivers
1.96m
North Carolina State
4.
Sr
Paul Haley
1.93m
SR
North Carolina
4.
Jr
Jack Lint
1.93m
PR
Virginia
6.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
1.87m
Virginia
6.
So
Dante Newberg
1.87m
PR
Florida State
8.
Fr
Carter Sorenson
1.84m
PR
Notre Dame
8.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
1.84m
SR
Virginia Tech
8.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
1.84m
Miami (FL)
11.
Sr
Chaz Hawkins
1.81m
PR
Duke
12.
Fr
Will Eskew
1.66m
PR
North Carolina
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
So
Deakin Volz
5.50m
Virginia Tech
3.
Sr
Nate Richartz
5.30m
Notre Dame
4.
Jr
James Steck
5.20m
Virginia Tech
4.
Sr
Brad Johnson
5.20m
Virginia Tech
6.
Fr
Sam Young
5.10m
PR
Virginia
7.
Sr
Jefferey Jernigan
5.10m
PR
Virginia
8.
Jr
Connor Hall
5.10m
PR
Duke
9.
Fr
Esteban Suarez
4.85m
PR
Duke
10.
Jr
Eric Fox
4.85m
Louisville
11.
Fr
Bailey Frederick
4.85m
PR
North Carolina
12.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
4.70m
Duke
12.
Fr
Landon Shank
4.70m
Notre Dame
14.
Sr
Jeffrey Linta
4.70m
SR
Virginia Tech
Jr
Jesse Shank
NH
Notre Dame
1.
Jr
Torben Laidig
5.55m
Virginia Tech
Pole Vault
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Eric Fox
5.00m
Louisville
2.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
4.80m
Duke
3.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
4.40m
PR
Virginia Tech
3.
Sr
Paul Haley
4.40m
SR
North Carolina
5.
Jr
Jack Lint
4.30m
Virginia
5.
Sr
Chaz Hawkins
4.30m
SR
Duke
5.
Jr
Grant Rivers
4.30m
PR
North Carolina State
8.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
4.20m
Miami (FL)
9.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
4.10m
Virginia
10.
So
Dante Newberg
4.00m
PR
Florida State
10.
Fr
Carter Sorenson
4.00m
PR
Notre Dame
12.
Fr
Will Eskew
3.80m
PR
North Carolina
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Chris McBride
7.79m
Clemson
2.
Jr
William Solomon
7.60m
PR
Georgia Tech
3.
Sr
Keniel Grant
7.58m
Florida State
4.
Jr
Oliver Newport
7.50m
PR
Louisville
5.
So
Zay Paschall
7.38m
PR
North Carolina
6.
Fr
Carlos Becker
7.35m
Florida State
7.
Jr
Marcus Jegede
7.34m
Louisville
8.
Fr
Jordan Scott
7.28m
Virginia
9.
Jr
Aaron Worrell
7.26m
PR
Virginia
10.
Sr
Chris Spadaro
7.11m
Pittsburgh
11.
Jr
Kimani Hoffman
7.10m
PR
North Carolina State
12.
So
Darryl Shaw
6.99m
PR
North Carolina
13.
Fr
Isaiah Simmons
6.87m
PR
Clemson
14.
So
Randall Johnson
6.79m
Syracuse
15.
Sr
D'Monte Farley
6.77m
North Carolina
16.
So
Ashton Butler
6.76m
Florida State
17.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
6.65m
Miami (FL)
18.
Jr
Pascal Bastien
6.60m
Syracuse
19.
Fr
Jack Jesse
6.54m
PR
Notre Dame
20.
Fr
Avery McKenzie
6.11m
Boston College
21.
So
Joey Souza
4.63m
North Carolina
Long Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Paul Haley
7.10m
PR
North Carolina
2.
Jr
Jack Lint
7.04m
PR
Virginia
3.
Sr
Chaz Hawkins
6.96m
Duke
4.
So
Dante Newberg
6.83m
PR
Florida State
5.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
6.80m
Miami (FL)
6.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
6.71m
Virginia Tech
7.
Jr
Eric Fox
6.65m
PR
Louisville
8.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
6.56m
Duke
9.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
6.48m
PR
Virginia
10.
Jr
Grant Rivers
6.44m
PR
North Carolina State
11.
Fr
Carter Sorenson
6.38m
PR
Notre Dame
12.
Fr
Will Eskew
5.86m
PR
North Carolina
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jordan Scott
16.11m
Virginia
2.
Sr
Damar Robinson
15.99m
PR
Louisville
3.
So
Montel Nevers
15.88m
PR
Florida State
4.
Jr
Aaron Worrell
15.87m
PR
Virginia
5.
So
Armani Wallace
15.54m
Florida State
6.
So
Darryl Shaw
15.39m
North Carolina
7.
Jr
Ryan Thomas
15.26m
SR
Georgia Tech
8.
Jr
Preston Smith
15.11m
PR
Georgia Tech
9.
Jr
Kimani Hoffman
14.87m
North Carolina State
10.
So
Kaleb Rowe
14.73m
PR
Louisville
11.
Sr
Chris Spadaro
14.73m
Pittsburgh
12.
So
Zay Paschall
14.36m
North Carolina
Jr
William Solomon
FOUL
Georgia Tech
Fr
Avery McKenzie
FOUL
Boston College
Heptathlon Score
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jack Lint
5546
PR
Virginia
2.
Sr
Paul Haley
5508
PR
North Carolina
3.
Jr
Eric Fox
5409
PR
Louisville
4.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
5348
PR
Duke
5.
Sr
Chaz Hawkins
5232
PR
Duke
6.
So
Dante Newberg
5186
PR
Florida State
7.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
5166
PR
Virginia Tech
8.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
5150
PR
Miami (FL)
9.
Jr
Grant Rivers
5131
PR
North Carolina State
10.
Fr
Jack Claiborne
4821
PR
Virginia
11.
Fr
Carter Sorenson
4797
PR
Notre Dame
12.
Fr
Will Eskew
4418
PR
North Carolina
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Rebekah Smith
7.31a
PR
Clemson
2.
Jr
Torie Robinson
7.32a
Clemson
3.
Jr
Kristina Knott
7.34a
Miami (FL)
4.
Sr
Sabria Hadley
7.35a
PR
Clemson
5.
So
Shauna Helps
7.37a
PR
Florida State
6.
Sr
Ranee Ricketts
7.43a
Clemson
7.
So
Gabriele Cunningham
7.44a
North Carolina State
8.
So
Raven Grant
7.46a
Louisville
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Rebekah Smith
7.31a
Clemson
2.
Sr
Ranee Ricketts
7.36a
PR
Clemson
3.
So
Shauna Helps
7.37a
Florida State
4.
Jr
Torie Robinson
7.37a
Clemson
5.
So
Raven Grant
7.38a
PR
Louisville
5.
Jr
Kristina Knott
7.38a
Miami (FL)
7.
Sr
Sabria Hadley
7.38a
Clemson
8.
So
Gabriele Cunningham
7.39a
PR
North Carolina State
9.
Sr
Ebony Morrison
7.41a
PR
Miami (FL)
10.
So
Carolyn Brown
7.42a
PR
Miami (FL)
11.
Jr
Angelica Collins
7.42a
Clemson
12.
Sr
Paisley Simmons
7.50a
North Carolina State
13.
Fr
Brianna Duncan
7.51a
PR
North Carolina
14.
So
Sydnei Murphy
7.53a
Duke
15.
Jr
Alyssa Wise
7.59a
SR
Pittsburgh
16.
Jr
Kiera Brown
7.60a
Florida State
17.
Fr
Genaya Johnson
7.65a
PR
Pittsburgh
18.
Fr
Justice Richardson
7.67a
PR
Syracuse
19.
Sr
Tori McKenzie
7.68a
Virginia
20.
Sr
Kayla Tyson
7.70a
SR
Louisville
21.
Fr
Lauren White
7.71a
PR
North Carolina State
22.
Fr
Michaela Butler
7.72a
Notre Dame
22.
Fr
Jernaya Sharp
7.72a
Notre Dame
24.
Jr
Victoria Parker
7.74a
PR
Syracuse
25.
So
Kyla Lewis
7.76a
Notre Dame
26.
So
Domonique Panton
7.76a
Duke
27.
Sr
Gabriella Candelieri
8.28a
Boston College
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shakima Wimbley
22.83a
PR
Miami (FL)
2.
Sr
Sabria Hadley
23.36a
Clemson
3.
Jr
Courtney Blanden
23.60a
PR
Virginia Tech
4.
So
Shauna Helps
23.61a
Florida State
5.
So
Brittny Ellis
23.76a
Miami (FL)
6.
Sr
Aiyanna Stiverne
23.76a
Miami (FL)
7.
Jr
Kristina Knott
24.07a
Miami (FL)
8.
Sr
Ranee Ricketts
24.30a
Clemson
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Shakima Wimbley
22.88a
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Brittny Ellis
23.59a
PR
Miami (FL)
3.
Sr
Sabria Hadley
23.60a
Clemson
4.
Sr
Aiyanna Stiverne
23.67a
PR
Miami (FL)
5.
So
Shauna Helps
23.67a
Florida State
6.
Jr
Courtney Blanden
23.69a
Virginia Tech
7.
Jr
Kristina Knott
23.85a
Miami (FL)
7.
Sr
Ranee Ricketts
23.85a
PR
Clemson
9.
So
Raven Grant
23.87a
PR
Louisville
10.
So
Carolyn Brown
23.87a
PR
Miami (FL)
11.
Sr
Paisley Simmons
23.90a
North Carolina State
12.
Fr
Rebekah Smith
23.98a
Clemson
13.
So
Gabriele Cunningham
23.99a
PR
North Carolina State
14.
So
Kadejhia Sellers
24.04a
Syracuse
15.
Jr
Torie Robinson
24.13a
PR
Clemson
16.
Jr
Ama-Selina Tchume
24.14a
Virginia Tech
17.
So
Kaitlin Sherman
24.17a
SR
North Carolina
18.
So
Ebony Williams
24.43a
Clemson
19.
So
Erin Ford
24.45a
Miami (FL)
20.
Fr
Danielle Leaks
24.46a
Pittsburgh
21.
Fr
Brianna Hayden
24.64a
Georgia Tech
22.
Fr
Lauren White
24.71a
PR
North Carolina State
23.
Jr
Allison Bartoszewicz
24.78a
PR
Notre Dame
24.
Fr
Dasia Pressley
24.81a
Syracuse
25.
Fr
Lysaih Rice
24.84a
PR
Pittsburgh
26.
Jr
Whitney Martin
24.93a
PR
Pittsburgh
27.
Jr
Angelica Henderson
24.99a
Georgia Tech
28.
Jr
Victoria Parker
25.07a
Syracuse
29.
Fr
Kimmie Cunningham
25.14a
PR
Florida State
30.
Fr
Denise Woode
25.29a
Georgia Tech
31.
Fr
Jernaya Sharp
25.37a
Notre Dame
32.
Fr
Julia Lyons
25.76a
Boston College
33.
Sr
Gabriella Candelieri
26.60a
Boston College
So
India Lowe
DNF
Duke
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shakima Wimbley
51.20a
PR
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Brittny Ellis
52.19a
PR
Miami (FL)
3.
So
Kadejhia Sellers
52.97a
PR
Syracuse
4.
Sr
Aiyanna Stiverne
53.22a
PR
Miami (FL)
5.
Jr
Courtney Blanden
53.54a
PR
Virginia Tech
6.
Jr
Olivia James
53.68a
Clemson
7.
So
Shaquania Dorsett
53.84a
PR
Florida State
8.
Jr
Madeline Price
53.85a
PR
Duke
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Shakima Wimbley
52.29a
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Brittny Ellis
52.79a
Miami (FL)
3.
Sr
Aiyanna Stiverne
53.29a
Miami (FL)
4.
Jr
Courtney Blanden
53.59a
Virginia Tech
5.
So
Kadejhia Sellers
53.61a
Syracuse
6.
Jr
Olivia James
53.64a
PR
Clemson
7.
Jr
Madeline Price
54.05a
Duke
8.
So
Shaquania Dorsett
54.21a
Florida State
9.
Jr
Malayshia George
54.22a
PR
Clemson
10.
Jr
Jordan Shead
54.30a
PR
Notre Dame
11.
Fr
Arlicia Bush
54.54a
PR
Virginia Tech
12.
Jr
Payton Miller
54.58a
PR
Notre Dame
13.
Fr
McKinley McNeill
54.75a
PR
North Carolina
14.
Jr
Desiree Garland
55.10a
PR
Pittsburgh
15.
So
Anna Runia
55.19a
PR
Miami (FL)
16.
Jr
Jewel Christian
55.31a
PR
North Carolina
17.
Jr
Angelica Henderson
55.42a
PR
Georgia Tech
18.
Sr
Gwen Shaw
55.54a
PR
Louisville
19.
Sr
Tiana Patillo
55.58a
PR
North Carolina State
20.
So
Samantha Gonzalez
56.92a
PR
Miami (FL)
21.
Jr
Quadaisha Newkirk
56.99a
Pittsburgh
22.
So
Shannon Quinn
57.02a
PR
Virginia Tech
23.
Jr
Domonique Hall
57.06a
Georgia Tech
24.
Jr
Johanna Celli
57.61a
Boston College
25.
Fr
Cheyenne Trigg
57.64a
PR
Syracuse
26.
Sr
Robin Gross
58.35a
Boston College
27.
Jr
Dejah Arnold
59.77a
North Carolina State
28.
Jr
Ama-Selina Tchume
1:06.68a
Virginia Tech
So
MacKenzie Kerr
DNF
Duke
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hannah Green
2:02.28a
PR
Virginia Tech
2.
Sr
Madeline Kopp
2:04.60a
PR
Duke
3.
So
Rachel Pocratsky
2:04.96a
PR
Virginia Tech
4.
So
Ersula Farrow
2:04.98a
PR
Clemson
5.
Fr
Emma Call
2:07.46a
Virginia
6.
So
Kelly Hart
2:08.22a
Notre Dame
7.
Fr
Laurie Barton
2:08.79a
Virginia Tech
8.
Fr
Lakeisha Warner
2:09.87a
Clemson
800 Meters
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Holly Hankenson
2:13.56a
PR
Louisville
2.
Sr
Amy Collins
2:14.43a
PR
Wake Forest
3.
So
Holly Sullivan
2:14.86a
PR
Virginia
4.
So
Michelle Atherley
2:15.86a
PR
Miami (FL)
5.
Jr
Amy Taintor
2:18.73a
PR
Miami (FL)
6.
So
Rachel Rhodes
2:19.97a
PR
Notre Dame
7.
Jr
Anna Atkinson
2:21.07a
PR
Boston College
8.
Sr
Emily Godwin
2:21.69a
PR
North Carolina
9.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
2:23.10a
PR
Florida State
10.
So
Tainasha Vines
2:23.64a
PR
North Carolina
11.
So
Alana Herran
2:26.36a
PR
Virginia
12.
Jr
Jordan Banks
2:27.69a
PR
Wake Forest
13.
Jr
Sullena Staton
2:30.65a
PR
Pittsburgh
14.
Sr
Paige Lumley
2:34.72a
Pittsburgh
15.
So
Jaida Lemmons
2:38.03a
PR
Duke
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Hannah Green
2:05.60a
Virginia Tech
2.
So
Ersula Farrow
2:05.82a
Clemson
3.
So
Rachel Pocratsky
2:06.41a
Virginia Tech
5.
Sr
Madeline Kopp
2:06.82a
Duke
6.
So
Kelly Hart
2:07.19a
PR
Notre Dame
7.
Fr
Lakeisha Warner
2:07.25a
PR
Clemson
8.
Fr
Emma Call
2:07.39a
PR
Virginia
9.
Jr
Blake Dodge
2:07.98a
PR
North Carolina
4.
Fr
Laurie Barton
2:08.19a
Virginia Tech
10.
Fr
Cate Stone
2:08.88a
PR
Virginia Tech
11.
So
Molly McCabe
2:08.91a
SR
Boston College
12.
Sr
Claudia DiSomma
2:08.96a
Boston College
13.
Jr
Beth Shenck
2:09.18a
PR
Pittsburgh
14.
So
Dana Maydew
2:09.62a
PR
Clemson
15.
So
Kim Hallowes
2:09.86a
PR
Duke
16.
So
Imani McGowan
2:10.14a
Clemson
17.
Fr
Ginelle Demone
2:10.55a
PR
Florida State
18.
Fr
Sarah Edwards
2:11.17a
PR
Virginia Tech
19.
Fr
Brittany Aveni
2:11.17a
PR
Duke
20.
Jr
Anja Weiler
2:11.47a
PR
Pittsburgh
21.
Jr
Lauren Moody
2:11.55a
PR
North Carolina
22.
Jr
Micah Brickhill
2:11.59a
Virginia
23.
Fr
Labreea Hall
2:11.90a
PR
Louisville
24.
Jr
Madison Harris
2:12.13a
Florida State
25.
Jr
Julia Gregory
2:12.70a
PR
Boston College
26.
Jr
Bethany Neeley
2:13.89a
North Carolina State
27.
Fr
Brittany Powell
2:13.92a
PR
Georgia Tech
28.
So
Lindsey Wheeler
2:15.19a
PR
Georgia Tech
29.
Sr
Molly Sullivan
2:15.89a
PR
Clemson
30.
So
Gianna Bender
2:15.93a
Boston College
31.
Sr
Jamie Marvil
2:16.65a
Notre Dame
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jessica Harris
4:33.80a
PR
Notre Dame
2.
Jr
Grace Barnett
4:33.86a
PR
Clemson
3.
Sr
Megan Moye
4:36.76a
PR
North Carolina State
4.
Sr
Kathryn Lazarchick
4:41.86a
PR
Wake Forest
5.
Sr
Joslin Sellers
4:43.33a
PR
Pittsburgh
6.
Sr
Kaitlyn Kramer
4:47.72a
PR
North Carolina State
7.
Jr
Tessa Riley
4:48.09a
Virginia Tech
8.
Jr
Mia Ross
4:48.39a
PR
Louisville
9.
Sr
Sydney Leiher
4:51.94a
Syracuse
10.
Jr
Bridget Blake
4:53.70a
Florida State
1 Mile
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Grace Barnett
4:44.72a
Clemson
4.
Sr
Joslin Sellers
4:45.41a
Pittsburgh
7.
Jr
Bridget Blake
4:46.78a
Florida State
8.
Jr
Tessa Riley
4:47.18a
PR
Virginia Tech
2.
Sr
Megan Moye
4:47.57a
North Carolina State
5.
Sr
Kathryn Lazarchick
4:47.68a
Wake Forest
3.
Jr
Jessica Harris
4:47.92a
Notre Dame
9.
Sr
Kaitlyn Kramer
4:48.47a
North Carolina State
6.
Sr
Sydney Leiher
4:48.68a
Syracuse
10.
Jr
Mia Ross
4:48.93a
Louisville
11.
So
Paige Duca
4:49.16a
Boston College
12.
So
Miranda Salvo
4:49.66a
PR
Pittsburgh
13.
So
Liz Lansing
4:49.68a
PR
Duke
14.
Jr
Emily Edwards
4:50.98a
Florida State
15.
Fr
Mikayla Richardson
4:51.32a
PR
Virginia Tech
16.
Jr
Megan Rempel
4:51.53a
North Carolina State
17.
Jr
Amy Kelly
4:52.50a
PR
Pittsburgh
18.
Jr
Charlotte Stephens
4:52.73a
PR
Georgia Tech
19.
So
Amy Ruiz
4:53.20a
PR
Georgia Tech
20.
Fr
Rachel Bonner
4:53.72a
Syracuse
21.
Sr
Samantha George
4:54.55a
PR
North Carolina State
22.
Fr
Sarah Armstrong
4:57.45a
Duke
23.
Fr
McKenzie Altmayer
4:59.55a
Syracuse
24.
Jr
Catherine Maloy
4:59.99a
PR
Boston College
25.
Sr
Madison Huffman
5:00.57a
Clemson
26.
So
Makenzie Zeh
5:01.11a
Pittsburgh
27.
Fr
Anna Flynn
5:04.52a
Boston College
28.
So
Anne Den Otter
5:14.61a
Miami (FL)
29.
So
Katie Fortner
5:17.33a
Clemson
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Erika Kemp
9:19.79a
SR
North Carolina State
2.
Jr
Grace Barnett
9:21.34a
Clemson
3.
So
Anna Rohrer
9:22.09a
Notre Dame
4.
Sr
Ellie Abrahamson
9:22.18a
PR
Wake Forest
5.
So
Morgan Ilse
9:29.08a
PR
North Carolina
6.
Fr
Elly Henes
9:29.59a
North Carolina State
7.
Fr
Carmela Cardama Baez
9:29.98a
Florida State
8.
Sr
Cleo Boyd
9:30.48a
Virginia
9.
Sr
Megan Moye
9:30.96a
SR
North Carolina State
10.
Fr
Ryen Frazier
9:31.20a
North Carolina State
11.
Jr
Katie Kennedy
9:32.23a
Virginia Tech
12.
So
Gillian Schriever
9:34.09a
Pittsburgh
13.
Fr
Mikayla Richardson
9:38.32a
PR
Virginia Tech
14.
So
Gabrielle Richichi
9:41.22a
PR
Duke
15.
Fr
Sarah Edwards
9:43.03a
PR
Virginia Tech
16.
Sr
Joslin Sellers
9:43.43a
PR
Pittsburgh
17.
So
Paige Stoner
9:43.57a
Syracuse
18.
Sr
Kathryn Lazarchick
9:43.90a
Wake Forest
19.
Sr
Kaitlyn Kramer
9:48.79a
North Carolina State
20.
Fr
Madeleine Davison
9:48.90a
Syracuse
21.
Fr
Mady Clahane
9:51.40a
PR
North Carolina
22.
Fr
Morgan Wittrock
9:54.40a
PR
Clemson
23.
Jr
Militsa Mircheva
9:56.48a
Florida State
24.
Sr
Melissa Fairey
9:57.80a
PR
Georgia Tech
25.
So
Beatrice Boylan
9:58.75a
PR
Wake Forest
26.
Sr
Claire Noser
9:58.89a
Louisville
27.
Jr
Gabrielle Hesslau
10:01.85a
Miami (FL)
28.
Jr
Hailey Gollnick
10:04.80a
Georgia Tech
29.
Sr
Dee Dee Adams
10:06.95a
Pittsburgh
30.
So
Elizabeth Dawson
10:12.00a
Clemson
31.
Sr
Sydni Meunier
10:16.18a
Notre Dame
32.
Fr
Chloe Hautiere
10:24.16a
Boston College
33.
So
Sarah Marvin
10:41.52a
Boston College
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Anna Rohrer
15:38.11a
SR
Notre Dame
2.
Sr
Cleo Boyd
16:04.76a
PR
Virginia
3.
So
Paige Stoner
16:05.04a
PR
Syracuse
4.
Fr
Carmela Cardama Baez
16:07.49a
PR
Florida State
5.
Jr
Erika Kemp
16:07.83a
North Carolina State
6.
So
Gillian Schriever
16:10.06a
PR
Pittsburgh
7.
Sr
Alexa Pelletier
16:56.64a
SR
Notre Dame
8.
Jr
Ashlyn Rambo
16:58.80a
Notre Dame
9.
Jr
Alyssa Rudaswky
17:00.36a
North Carolina State
10.
Sr
Claire Noser
17:02.89a
Louisville
11.
Jr
Militsa Mircheva
17:05.39a
PR
Florida State
12.
Jr
Gabrielle Hesslau
17:09.52a
Miami (FL)
13.
So
Mary Prouty
17:18.06a
Georgia Tech
14.
Fr
Sara Freix
17:27.74a
PR
Virginia Tech
15.
So
Rebekah Greengrass
17:33.05a
PR
North Carolina State
16.
Fr
Bailey Beery
17:34.69a
Louisville
17.
So
Jennifer Fleming
17:36.88a
Virginia Tech
18.
So
Bianca Bishop
17:40.67a
North Carolina State
19.
Fr
Mary Kate Vaughn
17:41.24a
PR
Boston College
20.
Fr
Erin McLaughlin
17:56.90a
Clemson
21.
Jr
Alexa Womack
18:02.28a
Clemson
22.
Jr
Clarissa Modde
18:07.03a
PR
Boston College
23.
So
Chelsie Pennello
19:11.62a
Syracuse
Sr
Ariel Pastore-Sebring
DNF
Pittsburgh
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ebony Morrison
8.12a
SR
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Peta-Gay Williams
8.16a
Florida State
3.
Fr
Cortney Jones
8.18a
PR
Florida State
4.
So
Michelle Atherley
8.21a
PR
Miami (FL)
5.
Jr
Stefani Kerrison
8.25a
PR
Miami (FL)
6.
Sr
Kenya Collins
8.28a
SR
Georgia Tech
7.
So
Jeanine Williams
8.30a
PR
Georgia Tech
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Michelle Atherley
8.35a
Miami (FL)
2.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
8.48a
Florida State
3.
Jr
Holly Hankenson
8.50a
PR
Louisville
4.
So
Alana Herran
8.84a
PR
Virginia
5.
So
Jaida Lemmons
9.05a
Duke
6.
Sr
Paige Lumley
9.08a
PR
Pittsburgh
7.
So
Holly Sullivan
9.09a
PR
Virginia
8.
Sr
Emily Godwin
9.15a
North Carolina
9.
Jr
Amy Taintor
9.15a
Miami (FL)
10.
Jr
Sullena Staton
9.16a
PR
Pittsburgh
11.
Sr
Amy Collins
9.25a
PR
Wake Forest
12.
So
Tainasha Vines
9.25a
PR
North Carolina
13.
Jr
Anna Atkinson
9.53a
Boston College
14.
Jr
Jordan Banks
9.57a
PR
Wake Forest
15.
So
Rachel Rhodes
9.74a
Notre Dame
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Ebony Morrison
8.13a
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Michelle Atherley
8.24a
Miami (FL)
3.
So
Peta-Gay Williams
8.28a
Florida State
4.
Jr
Stefani Kerrison
8.28a
Miami (FL)
5.
Fr
Cortney Jones
8.30a
Florida State
6.
So
Jeanine Williams
8.36a
Georgia Tech
7.
Sr
Nicole Setterington
8.37a
Florida State
8.
Sr
Kenya Collins
8.37a
Georgia Tech
9.
So
Ciara Leonard
8.38a
PR
Virginia
10.
So
Markeeta Thomas
8.39a
Clemson
11.
Jr
Raven Stewart
8.40a
PR
Georgia Tech
12.
So
Ebony Williams
8.41a
PR
Clemson
13.
Jr
Danielle Delgado
8.44a
Syracuse
14.
Jr
Shanel Burr
8.44a
Virginia Tech
15.
So
Gabriele Cunningham
8.47a
SR
North Carolina State
16.
Jr
Natisha Dixon
8.49a
SR
North Carolina
17.
Sr
Hunter Roberts
8.50a
PR
Wake Forest
18.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
8.51a
Florida State
19.
Sr
Brianne Brown
8.53a
PR
Louisville
20.
Fr
Alexis Woodley
8.56a
PR
Virginia
21.
Fr
Jernaya Sharp
8.57a
PR
Notre Dame
22.
Jr
Marinice Bauman
8.61a
PR
Georgia Tech
23.
So
Sydney Hill
8.67a
SR
Louisville
24.
Sr
Heather Smith
8.67a
Virginia
25.
Sr
Taylor Craft
8.73a
PR
Notre Dame
26.
Fr
Summer Thorpe
8.74a
Notre Dame
27.
Fr
Kelsey Heyward
8.75a
Louisville
28.
Fr
Grace Cronin
8.80a
Notre Dame
29.
Jr
Jada Gundran
8.96a
Virginia Tech
30.
So
Nyah Hines
9.08a
North Carolina State
31.
Jr
Julia Barron
9.17a
Boston College
32.
Fr
Emma Taylor
9.64a
Boston College
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:34.77a
Miami (FL)
2.
Relay Team
3:36.25a
Duke
3.
Relay Team
3:36.61a
Clemson
4.
Relay Team
3:37.42a
Virginia Tech
5.
Relay Team
3:38.96a
North Carolina
6.
Relay Team
3:40.23a
Pittsburgh
7.
Relay Team
3:40.29a
Louisville
8.
Relay Team
3:40.91a
Notre Dame
9.
Relay Team
3:42.96a
Virginia
10.
Relay Team
3:43.01a
Georgia Tech
11.
Relay Team
3:45.40a
Syracuse
12.
Relay Team
3:47.26a
Boston College
13.
Relay Team
3:56.28a
North Carolina State
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:02.32a
Notre Dame
2.
Relay Team
11:02.68a
Clemson
3.
Relay Team
11:16.53a
Boston College
4.
Relay Team
11:18.62a
Florida State
5.
Relay Team
11:18.78a
Pittsburgh
6.
Relay Team
11:20.08a
North Carolina State
7.
Relay Team
11:21.71a
Duke
8.
Relay Team
11:22.35a
Virginia Tech
9.
Relay Team
11:27.27a
Virginia
10.
Relay Team
11:27.36a
North Carolina
11.
Relay Team
11:43.50a
Georgia Tech
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Emmonnie Henderson
16.95m
Louisville
2.
Sr
Sarah Howard
16.62m
North Carolina
3.
Sr
Gleneve Grange
16.54m
PR
Florida State
4.
Sr
Christine Bohan
16.29m
SR
Virginia
5.
Sr
Kellion Knibb
15.36m
SR
Florida State
6.
Jr
Indi Jackson
14.97m
Notre Dame
7.
So
Zakiya Rashid
14.97m
PR
Miami (FL)
8.
Fr
Abigail Kapitan
14.90m
PR
Notre Dame
9.
Fr
Sherry Lubin
14.60m
PR
Miami (FL)
10.
Sr
Alyssa Dunn
14.24m
North Carolina State
11.
Fr
Jessica Molina
14.18m
PR
Wake Forest
12.
So
Lauren Evans
13.78m
North Carolina State
13.
Jr
Amarie Bremel
13.41m
Duke
14.
Sr
Casidy Howard
13.00m
PR
Wake Forest
15.
So
Majayla Holland
12.49m
Clemson
16.
Fr
Danielle Little
12.07m
Clemson
17.
Fr
Amanda Sinkewicz
11.53m
PR
Boston College
18.
Jr
Chelsee Porcaro
11.22m
Boston College
Shot Put
- 4kg
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Emily Godwin
11.94m
SR
North Carolina
2.
So
Michelle Atherley
11.76m
Miami (FL)
3.
Jr
Holly Hankenson
11.54m
Louisville
4.
Jr
Amy Taintor
11.41m
PR
Miami (FL)
5.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
11.30m
PR
Florida State
6.
Sr
Paige Lumley
11.17m
PR
Pittsburgh
7.
So
Jaida Lemmons
10.54m
Duke
8.
Sr
Amy Collins
10.47m
PR
Wake Forest
9.
Jr
Sullena Staton
10.39m
Pittsburgh
10.
So
Tainasha Vines
10.19m
PR
North Carolina
11.
So
Rachel Rhodes
9.69m
PR
Notre Dame
12.
So
Holly Sullivan
9.37m
PR
Virginia
13.
Jr
Jordan Banks
8.91m
PR
Wake Forest
14.
So
Alana Herran
8.82m
PR
Virginia
15.
Jr
Anna Atkinson
8.79m
Boston College
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Eleonora Omoregie
1.88m
PR
Florida State
2.
So
Nicole Greene
1.85m
North Carolina
3.
Sr
Emily Godwin
1.79m
SR
North Carolina
4.
Fr
Erika Voyzey
1.76m
Miami (FL)
5.
So
Alexandria Florent
1.73m
Wake Forest
6.
So
Safia Morgan
1.65m
Florida State
6.
So
Carly Feyerabend
1.65m
Virginia
6.
Jr
Bailey Weiland
1.65m
Georgia Tech
6.
Sr
Amy Collins
1.65m
Wake Forest
6.
Fr
Celine Thompson
1.65m
Miami (FL)
6.
So
Elizabeth Knoll
1.65m
Boston College
12.
Fr
Kayla Maczuga
1.65m
Florida State
13.
Fr
Keira Kelly
1.65m
PR
Notre Dame
13.
Jr
Amy Taintor
1.65m
Miami (FL)
15.
Fr
Libby Parsons
1.65m
PR
Notre Dame
16.
Fr
Cassie Martin
1.65m
Duke
17.
Jr
Breaisha Morton
1.65m
Clemson
18.
Sr
Margaret Edwards
1.60m
North Carolina State
18.
Jr
Casey Harewood
1.60m
Pittsburgh
Fr
Aviana Goode
NH
Syracuse
Fr
Abigail Gothers
NH
Boston College
High Jump
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Michelle Atherley
1.76m
PR
Miami (FL)
2.
Sr
Emily Godwin
1.73m
North Carolina
3.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
1.70m
PR
Florida State
4.
Jr
Amy Taintor
1.67m
Miami (FL)
4.
Sr
Amy Collins
1.67m
Wake Forest
6.
Jr
Holly Hankenson
1.64m
PR
Louisville
6.
So
Tainasha Vines
1.64m
North Carolina
8.
So
Holly Sullivan
1.61m
Virginia
9.
So
Jaida Lemmons
1.58m
PR
Duke
10.
Sr
Paige Lumley
1.55m
PR
Pittsburgh
11.
So
Alana Herran
1.52m
Virginia
12.
Jr
Sullena Staton
1.46m
Pittsburgh
12.
Jr
Jordan Banks
1.46m
PR
Wake Forest
14.
Jr
Anna Atkinson
1.40m
Boston College
So
Rachel Rhodes
NH
Notre Dame
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Madison Heath
4.25m
Duke
2.
So
Morgan Zacharias
4.06m
PR
Louisville
3.
Jr
Ksenia Novikova
4.06m
PR
Georgia Tech
4.
Fr
Laura Marty
4.06m
Duke
5.
So
Anna Eaton
4.06m
PR
North Carolina
6.
So
Nati Sheppard
3.96m
PR
Duke
6.
Sr
Amanda Gale
3.96m
PR
Miami (FL)
8.
Sr
Emily Gale
3.96m
PR
Miami (FL)
8.
Jr
Jade Hawkins
3.96m
SR
Louisville
10.
Fr
Chesney Ward
3.96m
Duke
11.
Sr
Amanda Benninghoff
3.96m
SR
North Carolina
11.
Fr
Theresa Demaria
3.96m
PR
Virginia
13.
Sr
Erica Hjerpe
3.81m
Virginia Tech
14.
Jr
Olivia Privitera
3.81m
Virginia Tech
14.
Jr
Katie Freix
3.81m
PR
Virginia
16.
So
Anna Hightower
3.81m
PR
Georgia Tech
17.
Fr
Kassadee Ifft
3.66m
Notre Dame
17.
Fr
Nicole Breske
3.66m
Florida State
19.
Jr
Elizabeth Eversole
3.66m
PR
Florida State
19.
So
Tesia Kempski
3.66m
SR
Wake Forest
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jogaile Petrokaite
6.38m
PR
Florida State
2.
So
Sydnei Murphy
6.27m
PR
Duke
3.
Jr
Angelica Collins
6.18m
PR
Clemson
4.
Sr
Bre'Yana Wash
6.17m
Louisville
5.
Fr
Allexis Gibbons
6.16m
Louisville
6.
Jr
Stefani Kerrison
6.10m
PR
Miami (FL)
7.
Sr
Donjhae Jones
6.03m
Georgia Tech
8.
Fr
Brianna Duncan
5.97m
PR
North Carolina
9.
Sr
Carissa Tipler
5.89m
Georgia Tech
10.
Jr
Amy Taintor
5.87m
PR
Miami (FL)
11.
So
Kelly McKee
5.81m
Virginia
12.
So
Mia Barron
5.71m
SR
Virginia
13.
Jr
Kristina Knott
5.66m
Miami (FL)
14.
Fr
Renate Van Tonder
5.63m
Louisville
15.
Jr
Alexis Gannon
5.63m
North Carolina
16.
So
Dasia Smith
5.63m
Georgia Tech
17.
Fr
Darlene Charles
5.62m
Miami (FL)
18.
Fr
Taylor Middleton
5.55m
Pittsburgh
19.
Sr
Anasterasia Terrell
5.52m
SR
Clemson
20.
Sr
Amara Bell
5.46m
North Carolina State
21.
Jr
Javonne Antoine
5.42m
North Carolina State
22.
Fr
Aviana Goode
5.26m
Syracuse
23.
Fr
Julia Lyons
5.25m
Boston College
Fr
Eszter Bajnok
FOUL
Virginia Tech
Long Jump
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
5.88m
SR
Florida State
2.
Jr
Holly Hankenson
5.86m
PR
Louisville
3.
Jr
Amy Taintor
5.84m
Miami (FL)
4.
So
Michelle Atherley
5.76m
PR
Miami (FL)
5.
So
Jaida Lemmons
5.62m
Duke
6.
So
Tainasha Vines
5.61m
SR
North Carolina
7.
Sr
Emily Godwin
5.59m
SR
North Carolina
8.
So
Holly Sullivan
5.56m
Virginia
9.
Sr
Amy Collins
5.40m
Wake Forest
10.
Sr
Paige Lumley
5.17m
PR
Pittsburgh
11.
So
Alana Herran
5.08m
Virginia
12.
Jr
Sullena Staton
5.07m
SR
Pittsburgh
13.
Jr
Jordan Banks
5.04m
Wake Forest
14.
So
Rachel Rhodes
5.03m
PR
Notre Dame
15.
Jr
Anna Atkinson
4.83m
SR
Boston College
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Iana Amsterdam
13.34m
PR
Clemson
2.
Sr
Anasterasia Terrell
12.73m
SR
Clemson
3.
So
Mia Barron
12.71m
PR
Virginia
4.
Fr
Eszter Bajnok
12.60m
PR
Virginia Tech
5.
So
Kelly McKee
12.57m
PR
Virginia
6.
Jr
Alexis Gannon
12.54m
SR
North Carolina
7.
Jr
Javonne Antoine
12.47m
North Carolina State
8.
Sr
Taylor Craft
12.19m
Notre Dame
9.
Jr
Breaisha Morton
12.11m
PR
Clemson
10.
So
Sydnei Murphy
12.11m
Duke
11.
Fr
Renate Van Tonder
12.05m
Louisville
12.
Fr
Taylor Middleton
12.04m
Pittsburgh
13.
Fr
Darlene Charles
12.03m
Miami (FL)
14.
Sr
Amara Bell
12.03m
North Carolina State
15.
So
Domonique Panton
11.98m
Duke
16.
Jr
Niara Hill
11.92m
Miami (FL)
17.
Fr
Brianna Duncan
11.89m
PR
North Carolina
18.
So
Tainasha Vines
11.86m
North Carolina
19.
Sr
Carissa Tipler
11.85m
SR
Georgia Tech
20.
Fr
Nika Karpenko
11.75m
PR
Louisville
21.
So
Jaida Lemmons
11.57m
Duke
22.
Sr
Regine Hunter
11.54m
Syracuse
23.
Sr
Paige Lumley
11.38m
Pittsburgh
Fr
Ebhani Blackwood
FOUL
Syracuse
Fr
Peyton Russell
FOUL
Miami (FL)
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Michelle Atherley
4281
PR
Miami (FL)
2.
Jr
Holly Hankenson
4151
PR
Louisville
3.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
4086
PR
Florida State
4.
Jr
Amy Taintor
3961
PR
Miami (FL)
5.
Sr
Emily Godwin
3954
SR
North Carolina
6.
Sr
Amy Collins
3808
PR
Wake Forest
7.
So
Holly Sullivan
3738
PR
Virginia
8.
So
Tainasha Vines
3690
PR
North Carolina
9.
So
Jaida Lemmons
3508
PR
Duke
10.
Sr
Paige Lumley
3418
PR
Pittsburgh
11.
So
Alana Herran
3360
Virginia
12.
Jr
Sullena Staton
3272
SR
Pittsburgh
13.
Jr
Jordan Banks
3121
PR
Wake Forest
14.
Jr
Anna Atkinson
3088
SR
Boston College
15.
So
Rachel Rhodes
2661
PR
Notre Dame
Hashtags
#acc
#indoor-championships
#atlantic-coast
More news
Miami (Florida) Standout Shakima Wimbley Lowers World 400 Lead At ACC Championships
2/24-25/17 - ACC Indoor Championships Live Webcast Info
0 shares:
ACC Indoor Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for ACC Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
3
2023
1
3
3
2022
5
1
2021
1
2020
1
2
2019
1
2
2018
1
3
2017
1
7
3
2016
1
4
2015
1
2
2014
1
2
4
2013
1
3
1
2012
1
1
4
2011
1
3
1
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#acc
#indoor-championships
#atlantic-coast
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!